Home > Celebrity > S > Simple Plan > Simple Plan Discography

Simple Plan Discography

Simple Plan

Profile


Famous as :

Pop punk band

Birth Name :

Reset

Birth Date :

1999

Birth Place :

Canada, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "No Pads, No Helmets...Just Balls" (2002)
Get Your Heart On - The Second Coming!
Release year : 2013
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Get Your Heart On!
Release year : 2011
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Simple Plan
Release year : 2008
Label : Lava
Genre : Rock
Live from the Hard Rock
Release year : 2005
Label : WEA
Genre : Rock
Still Not Getting Any...
Release year : 2004
Label : Lava
Genre : Rock
No Pads, No Helmets...Just Balls
Release year : 2002
Label : Lava
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter