Home > Celebrity > S > Simon & Garfunkel > Simon & Garfunkel Fan Sites

Simon & Garfunkel Fan Sites

Simon & Garfunkel

Profile


Famous as :

Folk-rock duo

Birth Name :

Tom and Jerry

Birth Date :

1957

Birth Place :

New York, NY

Claim to fame :

Single "The Sound of Silence" (1965)

The following Simon & Garfunkel fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/simon-garfunkel/197093
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter