Home > Celebrity > S > Simon Cowell > Simon Cowell Filmography

Simon Cowell Filmography

Simon Cowell

Profile


Famous as :

Television producer, music executive

Birth Name :

Simon Philip Cowell

Birth Date :

October 07, 1959

Birth Place :

Brighton, East Sussex, England, UK

Claim to fame :

American Idol judge
The X Factor (US) InfoThe X Factor (US) (2011) - TV
stars as Himself - Judge


American Idol InfoAmerican Idol (2002) - TV
stars as Himself - Judge


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015