Home > Celebrity > S > Simon Baker > Simon Baker Fan Sites

Simon Baker Fan Sites

Simon Baker

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Simon Baker-Denny

Birth Date :

July 30, 1969

Birth Place :

Launceston, Tasmania, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Nick Fallin in TV series "The Guardian" (2001-2004)

The following Simon Baker fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/simon-baker/174797
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/simon_baker
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Simon Baker Pictures


Simon Baker Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Simon Baker Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Wild Los Angeles Premiere
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Simon Baker Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame