Home > Celebrity > S > Sigourney Weaver > Sigourney Weaver Fan Sites

Sigourney Weaver Fan Sites

Sigourney Weaver

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Susan Alexandra Weaver

Birth Date :

October 08, 1949

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ripley in "Alien" (1979)

The following Sigourney Weaver fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sigourney-weaver/174750
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_100/125_sigourney_weaver.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sigourney_weaver
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/sigourney-weaver.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/W/weaver_sigourney/index.shtml
Sigourney Weaver - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/sigourney_weaver
Sigourney Weaver at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/sigourney_weaver
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/406/sigourney-weaver.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sigourney Weaver Pictures


Opening Night of Broadway's Twelfth Night - Arrivals
The Counselor Special Screening
Special Screening of White Gold
The Counselor Special Screening
L.A. Times Hero Complex Film Festival Alien and Aliens Screening
Special Screening of White Gold
2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals
World Premiere of Chappie - Red Carpet Arrivals
L.A. Times Hero Complex Film Festival Alien and Aliens Screening