Home > Celebrity > S > Sigourney Weaver > Sigourney Weaver Discography

Sigourney Weaver Discography

Sigourney Weaver

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Susan Alexandra Weaver

Birth Date :

October 08, 1949

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ripley in "Alien" (1979)
Peachboy
Release year : 1994
Label : Rabbit Ears
Genre : Childern's
The Snow Queen
Release year : 1991
Label : Lightyear
Genre : Childern's
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter