Home > Celebrity > S > Si Robertson > Si Robertson Discography

Si Robertson Discography

Si Robertson

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, preacher

Birth Name :

Silas Merritt Robertson

Birth Date :

April 27, 1948

Birth Place :

Vivian, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in "Duck Dynasty" (2012) (TV)
Me and My Smokin' Hot Honey
Release year : 2014
Label : Elf Entertainment
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter