Home > Celebrity > S > Shwayze > Shwayze Profile

Shwayze Profile

Shwayze

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Aaron Smith

Birth Date :

1986

Birth Place :

Malibu, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Buzzin'"(2008)

Shwayze Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Buzzin'"(2008)

Shwayze Personal Fact


Birth Name

Aaron Smith

Birth Date

1986

Birth Place

Malibu, California, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shwayze Pictures


Hard Rock Cafe City Walk
"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2008 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
The 13th Annual Women in Film Celebrity Golf Classic
Cisco & Shwayze Host a Night at Blush Nightclub