Home > Celebrity > S > Shwayze > Shwayze Fan Sites

Shwayze Fan Sites

Shwayze

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Aaron Smith

Birth Date :

1986

Birth Place :

Malibu, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Buzzin'"(2008)

The following Shwayze fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/shwayze/297613
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/shwayze
Shwayze - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6390/shwayze.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shwayze Pictures


"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Cisco & Shwayze Host a Night at Blush Nightclub
Hard Rock Cafe City Walk
2008 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
The 13th Annual Women in Film Celebrity Golf Classic
"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals