Home > Celebrity > S > Shwayze > Shwayze Discography

Shwayze Discography

Shwayze

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Aaron Smith

Birth Date :

1986

Birth Place :

Malibu, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Buzzin'"(2008)
Greatest Hits: You've Never Heard
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
The W's
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Island in the Sun
Release year : 2011
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rap
Let It Beat
Release year : 2009
Label : Roc-A-Fella
Genre : Rap
Shwayze
Release year : 2008
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter