Home > Celebrity > S > Shu Qi > Shu Qi Fan Sites

Shu Qi Fan Sites

Shu Qi

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Lin Li-Hui

Birth Date :

April 16, 1976

Birth Place :

Taiwan

Claim to fame :

As Lai in "The Transporter" (2002)

The following Shu Qi fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/shu-qi/174684
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/shu-qi.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/shu_qi/index.html
Shu Qi - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/shu_qi
Shu Qi at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/shu_qi
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2472/shu-qi.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shu Qi Pictures


Brokeback Mountain New York Movie Premiere