Home > Celebrity > S > Shohreh Aghdashloo > Shohreh Aghdashloo Fan Sites

Shohreh Aghdashloo Fan Sites

Shohreh Aghdashloo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Pari Vaziri-Tabar

Birth Date :

May 11, 1952

Birth Place :

Tehran, Iran

Claim to fame :

As Nadi in "House of Sand and Fog" (2003)

The following Shohreh Aghdashloo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/shohreh-aghdashloo/174667
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/shohreh_aghdashloo
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shohreh Aghdashloo Pictures


Olympus Fashion Week Fall 2005 Day 1
19th Annual Gotham Independent Film Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals
19th Annual Gotham Independent Film Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 2011 Hollywood Foreign Press Association Luncheon - Arrivals
2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals