Home > Celebrity > S > Shirley MacLaine > Shirley MacLaine Fan Sites

Shirley MacLaine Fan Sites

Shirley MacLaine

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Shirley MacLean Beaty

Birth Date :

April 24, 1934

Birth Place :

Richmond, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Aurora Greenway in "Terms of Endearment" (1983)

The following Shirley MacLaine fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/shirley-maclaine/174631
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/shirley_maclaine
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/shirley-maclaine.htm
Shirley MacLaine - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/shirley_maclaine
Shirley Maclaine at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/shirley_maclaine
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/688/shirley-maclaine.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shirley MacLaine Pictures


The Guild of Big Brothers Big Sisters of Los Angeles Presents Accessories for Success
2011 Los Angeles Film Festival - Bernie Opening Night Premiere
Opening Night of The Broadway Production of Catch Me If You Can - Arrivals
The Guild of Big Brothers Big Sisters of Los Angeles Presents Accessories for Success
Shirley MacLaine Receives The Legion of Honnour by Frederic Mitterand
Shirley MacLaine Receives The Legion of Honnour by Frederic Mitterand
Opening Night of The Broadway Production of Catch Me If You Can - Arrivals
2011 Los Angeles Film Festival - Bernie Opening Night Premiere
The 40th AFI Life Achievement Award Honoring Shirley MacLaine