Home > Celebrity > S > Shirley MacLaine > Shirley MacLaine Discography

Shirley MacLaine Discography

Shirley MacLaine

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Shirley MacLean Beaty

Birth Date :

April 24, 1934

Birth Place :

Richmond, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Aurora Greenway in "Terms of Endearment" (1983)
Live at the Palace
Release year : 2002
Label : DRG
Genre : Vocal
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter