Home > Celebrity > S > Shiri Appleby > Shiri Appleby Fan Sites

Shiri Appleby Fan Sites

Shiri Appleby

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Shiri Freda Appleby

Birth Date :

December 07, 1978

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Liz Parker in TV series "Roswell" (1999)

The following Shiri Appleby fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/shiri-appleby/174603
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/shiri_appleby
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/shiri-appleby.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/shiri_appleby/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/shiri_appleby/
Shiri Appleby - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/shiri_appleby
Shiri Appleby at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/shiri_appleby
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2470/shiri-appleby.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shiri Appleby Pictures


"Charlie Wilson's War" World Premiere - Arrivals
2010 The CW Network UpFront - Arrivals
"500 Days of Summer" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"500 Days of Summer" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Pineapple Express" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"500 Days of Summer" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals