Home > Celebrity > S > Sherri Shepherd > Sherri Shepherd Fan Sites

Sherri Shepherd Fan Sites

Sherri Shepherd

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, host

Birth Name :

Sherri Evonne Shepherd

Birth Date :

April 22, 1967

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As co-host in ABC's daytime talkshow "The View" (2005)

The following Sherri Shepherd fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sherri-shepherd/190932
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sherri_shepherd
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sherri Shepherd Pictures


Photocall for Cast Change at Rodgers and Hammerstein's Cinderella
45th NAACP Image Awards - Press Room
Photocall for Cast Change at Rodgers and Hammerstein's Cinderella
45th NAACP Image Awards - Press Room
Samsung Hope for Children Gala
Photocall for Cast Change at Rodgers and Hammerstein's Cinderella
Samsung Hope for Children Gala
Photocall for Cast Change at Rodgers and Hammerstein's Cinderella
45th NAACP Image Awards - Press Room