Home > Celebrity > S > Sherilyn Fenn > Sherilyn Fenn Profile

Sherilyn Fenn Profile

Sherilyn Fenn

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sheryl Ann Fenn

Birth Date :

February 01, 1965

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Audrey Horne in TV series "Twin Peaks" (1990 - 1991)

Sherilyn Fenn Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Audrey Horne in TV series "Twin Peaks" (1990 - 1991)

Sherilyn Fenn Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sheryl Ann Fenn

Birth Date

February 01, 1965

Birth Place

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended the Lee Strasberg Theatre and Film Institute

Sherilyn Fenn Family


Father

Leo Fenn

Mother

Arlene Quatro

Spouse

G. Toulouse Holliday (guitarist/songwriter, 4-Dec-1994 - 1997)

Relation

Chris Penn (1984), Johnny Depp (engaged, 1984-1988), Prince (singer), Dweezil Zappa, Jay Moloney, Barry Hollywood (photographer), Dylan Stewart (IT consultant)

Son

Myles (b. 1993)

Daughter

Christian (b. Aug 2007)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter