Home > Celebrity > S > Shemar Moore > Shemar Moore Fan Sites

Shemar Moore Fan Sites

Shemar Moore

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Shemar Franklin Moore

Birth Date :

April 20, 1970

Birth Place :

Oakland, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Malcolm Winters in Daytime series "The Young and the Restless" (1994 - 2002)

The following Shemar Moore fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/shemar-moore/174522
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/shemar_moore
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/shemar-moore.htm
Shemar Moore - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/shemar_moore
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1088/shemar-moore.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shemar Moore Pictures


2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
Stand Up To Cancer - Arrivals
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
2011 Daytime Emmy Awards - Red Carpet
35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals