Home > Celebrity > S > Shayne Ward > Shayne Ward Fan Sites

Shayne Ward Fan Sites

Shayne Ward

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Shayne Thomas Ward

Birth Date :

October 16, 1984

Birth Place :

Manchester, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Winner of British music talent show "The X Factor" 2005

The following Shayne Ward fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/shayne_ward
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/shayne-ward.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/shayne_ward/index.html
Shayne Ward - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/shayne_ward
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shayne Ward Pictures


News of The World, Childrens Champions Awards - Departures