Home > Celebrity > S > Shayne Ward > Shayne Ward Discography

Shayne Ward Discography

Shayne Ward

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Shayne Thomas Ward

Birth Date :

October 16, 1984

Birth Place :

Manchester, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Winner of British music talent show "The X Factor" 2005
Closer
Release year : 2015
Genre : Rock
Obsession
Release year : 2010
Label : Syco
Genre : Rock
Breathless
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony BMG
Genre : Rock
Shayne Ward
Release year : 2006
Label : Syco
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter