Home > Celebrity > S > Shay Mitchell > Shay Mitchell Fan Sites

Shay Mitchell Fan Sites

Shay Mitchell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Shannon Ashley Mitchell

Birth Date :

April 10, 1987

Birth Place :

Toronto, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Emily Fields in TV series "Pretty Little Liars" (2010)

The following Shay Mitchell fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/shay-mitchell/304171
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/shay_mitchell
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shay Mitchell Pictures


2013 Teen Choice Awards
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
2013 CNN Heroes: An All Star Tribute - Red Carpet Arrivals
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2013 Teen Choice Awards