Home > Celebrity > S > Shawty Lo > Shawty Lo Fan Sites

Shawty Lo Fan Sites

Shawty Lo

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Carlos Walker

Birth Date :

March 31, 1976

Birth Place :

Bankhead, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Dey Know" (2007)

The following Shawty Lo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Who is Shawty Lo dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/shawty-lo-2.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter