Home > Celebrity > S > Shawn Johnson > Shawn Johnson Fan Sites

Shawn Johnson Fan Sites

Shawn Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Artistic gymnast

Birth Name :

Shawn Machel Johnson

Birth Date :

January 19, 1992

Birth Place :

Des Moines, Iowa, USA

Claim to fame :

Won all-around 2007 World Championships

The following Shawn Johnson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/shawn-johnson/293748
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/shawn_johnson
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/shawn_johnson/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shawn Johnson Pictures


2009 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals
2010 Los Angeles Film Festival - Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Eclipse - Arrivals
KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2012 - Arrivals
2010 Los Angeles Film Festival - Premiere of 'The Twilight Saga's Eclipse' - Arrivals
2010 Los Angeles Film Festival - Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Eclipse - Arrivals
17th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals
Town & Country Presents 'Women Who Make A Difference' - Arrivals
17th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals