Home > Celebrity > S > Shawn Ashmore > Shawn Ashmore Fan Sites

Shawn Ashmore Fan Sites

Shawn Ashmore

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Shawn Robert Ashmore

Birth Date :

October 07, 1979

Birth Place :

Richmond, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Bobby Drake / Iceman in "X-Men" films

The following Shawn Ashmore fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/shawn-ashmore/174411
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/shawn_ashmore
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shawn Ashmore Pictures


X-Men: Days of Future Past World Premiere - Arrivals
X-Men: Days of Future Past World Premiere - Arrivals
X-Men: Days of Future Past World Premiere - Arrivals
X-Men: Days of Future Past World Premiere - Arrivals
X-Men: Days of Future Past World Premiere - Arrivals
X-Men: Days of Future Past World Premiere - Arrivals