Home > Celebrity > S > Shaun White > Shaun White Fan Sites

Shaun White Fan Sites

Shaun White

Profile


Famous as :

Snowboarder, skateboarder

Birth Name :

Shaun Roger White

Birth Date :

September 03, 1986

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Won the Men's Snowboarding Half Pipe at the 2006 Olympics with a score of 46.8

The following Shaun White fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/shaun-white/197639
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/shaun_white
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shaun White Pictures


Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
2012 ESPY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Oranges Screening - Arrivals
2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
Target 50th Anniversary Party
2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
2012 ESPY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Oranges Screening - Arrivals