Home > Celebrity > S > Shareefa

Shareefa

Shareefa

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Shareefa Cooper

Birth Date :

January 01, 1984

Birth Place :

East Orange, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Need a Boss" Feat. Ludacris (2006)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter