Home > Celebrity > S > Shaquille O'Neal > Shaquille O'Neal Filmography

Shaquille O'Neal Filmography

Shaquille O'Neal

Profile


Famous as :

NBA Player

Birth Name :

Shaquille Rashaun O'Neal

Birth Date :

March 06, 1972

Birth Place :

Newark, New Jersey

Claim to fame :

NBA Most Valuable Player (2000)
Blended InfoBlended (2014)
stars as Doug


The Lego Movie InfoThe Lego Movie (2014)
stars as Shaq (voice)


The Smurfs 2 InfoThe Smurfs 2 (2013)
stars as Smooth Smurf (voice)


Grown Ups 2 InfoGrown Ups 2 (2013)
stars as Officer Fluzoo


Jack and Jill InfoJack and Jill (2011)
stars as Shaquille O'Neal


Scary Movie 4 InfoScary Movie 4 (2006)
stars as Shaq


The Wash (2001)
stars as Norman


Freddy Got Fingered (2001)
stars as Shaquille


Broken Record (1997) - TM
stars as Himself - Narrator (voice)


Steel (1997)
stars as John Henry Irons/Steel


Kazaam (1996)
stars as Kazaam


Blue Chips (1994)
stars as Neon


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015