Home > Celebrity > S > Shaquille O'Neal > Shaquille O'Neal Discography

Shaquille O'Neal Discography

Shaquille O'Neal

Profile


Famous as :

NBA Player

Birth Name :

Shaquille Rashaun O'Neal

Birth Date :

March 06, 1972

Birth Place :

Newark, New Jersey

Claim to fame :

NBA Most Valuable Player (2000)
Shoot Pass Slam!
Release year : 2006
Label : Balzout Inc.
Genre : Rap
Shaquille O'Neal Presents His Superfriends, Vol. 1
Release year : 2001
Label : Trauma
Genre : Rap
Respect
Release year : 1998
Label : A&M
Genre : Rap
You Can't Stop the Reign
Release year : 1996
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
The Best of Shaquille O'Neal
Release year : 1996
Label : Jive
Genre : Rap
Shaq-Fu: Da Return
Release year : 1994
Label : Jive
Genre : Rap
Shaq Diesel
Release year : 1993
Label : Jive
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter