Home > Celebrity > S > Shannyn Sossamon > Shannyn Sossamon Fan Sites

Shannyn Sossamon Fan Sites

Shannyn Sossamon

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Shannon Marie Kahoolani Sossamon

Birth Date :

October 03, 1979

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lady Jocelyn in "A Knight's Tale" (2001)

The following Shannyn Sossamon fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/shannyn-sossamon/174339
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_150/172_shannyn_sossamon.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/shannyn_sossamon
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/shannyn-sossamon.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/shannyn_sossamon/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/shannyn_sossamon/
Shannyn Sossamon - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/shannyn_sossamon
Shannyn Sossamon at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/shannyn_sossamon
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1520/shannyn-sossamon.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shannyn Sossamon Pictures


"2012" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Dirt FX Premiere Screening
"2012" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals