Home > Celebrity > S > Shannon Elizabeth > Shannon Elizabeth Fan Sites

Shannon Elizabeth Fan Sites

Shannon Elizabeth

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Shannon Elizabeth Fadal

Birth Date :

September 07, 1973

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nadia in "American Pie" (1999)

The following Shannon Elizabeth fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/shannon-elizabeth/174324
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/45_shannon_elizabeth.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/shannon_elizabeth
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/shannon-elizabeth.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/shannon_elizabeth/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/shannon_elizabeth/
Shannon Elizabeth - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/shannon_elizabeth
Shannon Elizabeth at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/shannon_elizabeth
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/331/shannon-elizabeth.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shannon Elizabeth Pictures


Bruce Dern Presents the West Coast Premiere of Chicken
Broadway Sensation 'Rock of Ages' Celebrates Its Los Angeles Homecoming
American Reunion Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Zombieland" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Domino Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Zombieland" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Domino Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"The Private Lives of Pippa Lee" New York Premiere - Arrivals
Bruce Dern Presents the West Coast Premiere of Chicken