Home > Celebrity > S > Shanna Moakler > Shanna Moakler Profile

Shanna Moakler Profile

Shanna Moakler

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Shanna Lynn Moakler

Birth Date :

March 28, 1975

Birth Place :

Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Claim to fame :

The 1995 Miss USA

Shanna Moakler Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

The 1995 Miss USA

Shanna Moakler Personal Fact


Birth Name

Shanna Lynn Moakler

Birth Date

March 28, 1975

Birth Place

Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Barrington High School in Barrington, Rhode Island

Shanna Moakler Family


Father

John W. Moakler III

Mother

Gail Moakler

Brother

Kirk (older), John W. IV (older)

Spouse

Travis Barker (Blink-182's drummer, 30-Oct-04 - 8-Feb-08)

Relation

Oscar De La Hoya (boxer), Dennis Quaid (actor), Billy Idol (musician), Jay Grdina (porn star, Jan-2007)

Son

Landon Asher Barker (b. 9-Oct-03)

Daughter

Atiana Cecilia de la Hoya (b. 29-Mar-99), Alabama Luella Barker (b. 24-Dec-05)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shanna Moakler Pictures


7th Annual World Poker Tour Invitational
Maxim's 2008 Hot 100 Party - Arrivals
Shanna Moakler Hosts an Evening at Prive Las Vegas on January 23, 2009
Shanna Moakler's 33rd Birthday Celebration at Prive Las Vegas - Arrivals
Sean "Diddy" Combs, Ashton Kutcher and Malaria No More Host the Annual White Party