Home > Celebrity > S > Shanna Moakler > Shanna Moakler Filmography

Shanna Moakler Filmography

Shanna Moakler

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Shanna Lynn Moakler

Birth Date :

March 28, 1975

Birth Place :

Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Claim to fame :

The 1995 Miss USA
Crowned: The Mother of All Pageants (2007) - TV
stars as Herself - Judge / Host


Big Momma's House 2 InfoBig Momma's House 2 (2006)
stars as Petra


Prescriptions (2006) - TV
stars as Deni Lane


Seeing Other People (2004)
stars as Kasey


Pauly Shore Is Dead (2003)
stars as Jail Hooker


Critical Mass (2000)
stars as Alexandra


Love Stinks (1999)
stars as Tawny


Pacific Blue (1998) - TV
stars as Off. Monica Harper


Sugar: The Fall of the West (1998)


Telling You (1998) aka Love Sucks (UK: video title)
stars as Cheryl Tangeray


The Wedding Singer (1998)
stars as Flight Attendant #3


Friends 'Til the End (1997) - TM
stars as Lisa


Poison Ivy: The New Seduction (1997) - VI
stars as Jaimie


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015
Salma Hayek
Kahlil Gibran's The Prophet Special Screening
Jul 29, 2015