Home > Celebrity > S > Shanice > Shanice Fan Sites

Shanice Fan Sites

Shanice

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Shanice Lorraine Wilson

Birth Date :

May 14, 1973

Birth Place :

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Claim to fame :

Single "I Love Your Smile" from album "Inner Child" (1991)

The following Shanice fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/shanice/269807
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/shanice
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/shanice.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shanice Pictures


Diva Bling
Diva Bling
The Launch Party for WE TV Series Braxton Family Values
12th Annual Michael Jordan Celebrity Invitational Gala
2005 BET Comedy Awards - Arrivals
Launch of BFree Apparel and Footwear Collection - Arrivals
Diva Bling
12th Annual Michael Jordan Celebrity Invitational Gala
2005 BET Comedy Awards - Arrivals