Home > Celebrity > S > Shania Twain > Shania Twain Fan Sites

Shania Twain Fan Sites

Shania Twain

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Eilleen Regina Edwards

Birth Date :

August 28, 1965

Birth Place :

Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "The Woman in Me" (1995)

The following Shania Twain fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/shania-twain/197068
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer/1_shania_twain.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/shania_twain
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/shania-twain.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/shania_twain/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/shania_twain/
Shania Twain - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/shania_twain
Shania Twain at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/shania_twain
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/203/shania-twain.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shania Twain Pictures


2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2013 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
A Press Conference for Shania: Still The One
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
48th Annual ACM Awards - Arrivals
2013 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals