Home > Celebrity > S > Shane West > Shane West Fan Sites

Shane West Fan Sites

Shane West

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Shannon Bruce Snaith

Birth Date :

June 10, 1978

Birth Place :

Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Landon Carter in "A Walk to Remember" (2002)

The following Shane West fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/shane-west/174314
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/shane_west
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/shane-west.htm
Shane West - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/shane_west
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/8463/shane-west.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shane West Pictures


2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals
The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
2012 iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2 - Arrivals
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
2011 Teen Choice Awards