Home > Celebrity > S > Shane Harper > Shane Harper Filmography

Shane Harper Filmography

Shane Harper

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Shane Steven Harper

Birth Date :

February 14, 1993

Birth Place :

La Jolla, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Spencer Walsh in "Good Luck Charlie" (2010) (TV)
God's Not Dead InfoGod's Not Dead (2014)
stars as Josh Wheaton


Happyland InfoHappyland (2014) - TV
stars as Ian Chandler


Game Time: Tackling the Past (2011) - TM
stars as Sean Tate


Flipped InfoFlipped (2010)
stars as Matt Baker


My Name Is Khan InfoMy Name Is Khan (2010)
stars as Tim


Good Luck Charlie InfoGood Luck Charlie (2010) - TV
stars as Spencer Walsh


Dance on Sunset (2008) - TV
stars as Nick 6


High School Musical 2 (2007) - TM
stars as Principal Dancer


Re-Animated (2006) - TM
stars as Dancer


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Kit Harington
The Wimbledon Tennis Championships 2015
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015