Home > Celebrity > S > Shane Harper > Shane Harper Fan Sites

Shane Harper Fan Sites

Shane Harper

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Shane Steven Harper

Birth Date :

February 14, 1993

Birth Place :

La Jolla, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Spencer Walsh in "Good Luck Charlie" (2010) (TV)

No Shane Harper fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shane Harper Pictures


Shane Harper Performing at Macy's Annual Summer Blowout Show
Los Angeles Premiere of "Flipped"
2013 Teen Choice Awards
Arts Loving Families Gather at Express Yourself Barker Hangar
Los Angeles Premiere of "Flipped"
Vevo CERTIFIED SuperFanFest Presented by Honda Stage
Arts Loving Families Gather at Express Yourself Barker Hangar
Vevo CERTIFIED SuperFanFest Presented by Honda Stage
Shane Harper Performing at Macy's Annual Summer Blowout Show