Home > Celebrity > S > Shane Harper > Shane Harper Discography

Shane Harper Discography

Shane Harper

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Shane Steven Harper

Birth Date :

February 14, 1993

Birth Place :

La Jolla, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Spencer Walsh in "Good Luck Charlie" (2010) (TV)
Shane Harper
Release year : 2012
Label : Deep Well
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter