Home > Celebrity > S > Shakira > Shakira Wallpaper

Shakira Wallpaper

Shakira

Profile


Famous as :

Latin pop singer

Birth Name :

Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll

Birth Date :

February 02, 1977

Birth Place :

Barranquilla, Colombia

Claim to fame :

Album "Laundry Service" (2001)
Shakira wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter