Home > Celebrity > S > Shakira > Shakira Fan Sites

Shakira Fan Sites

Shakira

Profile


Famous as :

Latin pop singer

Birth Name :

Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll

Birth Date :

February 02, 1977

Birth Place :

Barranquilla, Colombia

Claim to fame :

Album "Laundry Service" (2001)

The following Shakira fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/shakira/197067
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer/47_shakira.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/shakira
Shakira @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/shakira/116.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/shakira.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/shakira/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/shakira/
Shakira - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/shakira
Shakira at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/shakira
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/618/shakira.htm
Shakira Heaven
www.shakiraheaven.com
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shakira Pictures


2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Press Room
The USA v Slovenia Game at The Basketball World Cup 2014
The USA v Slovenia Game at The Basketball World Cup 2014
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 FIFA World Cup - Closing Ceremony
2014 FIFA World Cup - Closing Ceremony
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet