Home > Celebrity > S > Shailene Woodley > Shailene Woodley Profile

Shailene Woodley Profile

Shailene Woodley

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Shailene Diann Woodley

Birth Date :

November 15, 1991

Birth Place :

Simi Valley, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Amy Juergens in "The Secret Life of the American Teenager" (2008-2013) (TV)

Shailene Woodley Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Amy Juergens in "The Secret Life of the American Teenager" (2008-2013) (TV)

Shailene Woodley Personal Fact


Birth Name

Shailene Diann Woodley

Birth Date

November 15, 1991

Birth Place

Simi Valley, California, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Simi Valley High School

Shailene Woodley Family


Father

Lonnie Woodley

Mother

Lori (nee Victor)

Brother

Tanner (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shailene Woodley Pictures


Premiere of The Fault in Our Stars
Premiere of The Fault in Our Stars
Premiere of The Fault in Our Stars
Premiere of The Fault in Our Stars
Premiere of The Fault in Our Stars
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
Premiere of The Fault in Our Stars