Home > Celebrity > S > Shaggy > Shaggy Filmography

Shaggy Filmography

Shaggy

Profile


Famous as :

Reggae artist

Birth Name :

Orville Richard Burrell

Birth Date :

October 22, 1968

Birth Place :

Kingston, Jamaica

Claim to fame :

Album "Pure Pleasure" (1993)
Blast! (2004)
stars as Mace


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Kit Harington
The Wimbledon Tennis Championships 2015
Jul 02, 2015