Home > Celebrity > S > Seth MacFarlane > Seth MacFarlane Fan Sites

Seth MacFarlane Fan Sites

Seth MacFarlane

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, writer, producer, animator

Birth Name :

Seth Woodbury MacFarlane

Birth Date :

October 26, 1973

Birth Place :

Kent, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As voice of Peter Griffin in "Family Guy" (1999-2009)

The following Seth MacFarlane fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/seth-macfarlane/194335
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/seth_macfarlane
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Seth MacFarlane Pictures


Universal Pictures and MRC World Premiere A Million Ways to Die in the West
Seth MacFarlane Promotes His Book A Million Ways to Die in the West
Universal Pictures and MRC World Premiere A Million Ways to Die in the West
Seth MacFarlane Leaves A Cafe After Having Lunch
Seth MacFarlane Leaves A Cafe After Having Lunch
Universal Pictures and MRC World Premiere A Million Ways to Die in the West
Universal Pictures and MRC World Premiere A Million Ways to Die in the West
Seth MacFarlane Promotes His Book A Million Ways to Die in the West
Universal Pictures and MRC World Premiere A Million Ways to Die in the West