Home > Celebrity > S > Seth MacFarlane > Seth MacFarlane Discography

Seth MacFarlane Discography

Seth MacFarlane

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, writer, producer, animator

Birth Name :

Seth Woodbury MacFarlane

Birth Date :

October 26, 1973

Birth Place :

Kent, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As voice of Peter Griffin in "Family Guy" (1999-2009)
Holiday for Swing
Release year : 2014
Label : Universal
Genre : Folk
Music Is Better Than Words
Release year : 2011
Label : Universal Republic
Genre : Folk
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter