Home > Celebrity > S > Seth Green > Seth Green Profile

Seth Green Profile

Seth Green

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Seth Benjamin Gesshel Green

Birth Date :

February 08, 1974

Birth Place :

Overbrook Park, Philadelphia

Claim to fame :

As Scott Evil in "Austin Powers" films

Seth Green Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Scott Evil in "Austin Powers" films

Seth Green Personal Fact


Birth Name

Seth Benjamin Gesshel Green

Birth Date

February 08, 1974

Birth Place

Overbrook Park, Philadelphia

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Seth Green Family


Father

Herb Green

Mother

Barbara (nee Gesshel)

Sister

Kaela Green (older, actress)

Spouse

Clare Grant (model/actress, since 1-May-10)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Seth Green Pictures


Katy Perry: Part of Me Los Angeles Premiere
Katy Perry: Part of Me Los Angeles Premiere
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
The World's End Hollywood Premiere
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Comedy Central Roast of Roseanne Barr
Katy Perry: Part of Me Los Angeles Premiere
2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals