Home > Celebrity > S > Serinda Swan > Serinda Swan Profile

Serinda Swan Profile

Serinda Swan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Serinda G Swan

Birth Date :

July 11, 1984

Birth Place :

West Vancouver, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Aphrodite in "Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief" (2010)

Serinda Swan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Aphrodite in "Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief" (2010)

Serinda Swan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Serinda G Swan

Birth Date

July 11, 1984

Birth Place

West Vancouver, Canada

Height

5'7"

Nationality

Canadian

Serinda Swan Family


Father

Director, acting coach

Mother

Actress

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Serinda Swan Pictures


21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
3rd Annual Unlikely Heroes Awards Dinner and Gala
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
Fashion Rocks 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"
Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party