Home > Celebrity > S > Serinda Swan > Serinda Swan Fan Sites

Serinda Swan Fan Sites

Serinda Swan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Serinda G Swan

Birth Date :

July 11, 1984

Birth Place :

West Vancouver, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Aphrodite in "Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief" (2010)

The following Serinda Swan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/serinda-swan/309619
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/serinda_swan
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Serinda Swan Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
3rd Annual Unlikely Heroes Awards Dinner and Gala
Fashion Rocks 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
3rd Annual Unlikely Heroes Awards Dinner and Gala
Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"
Fashion Rocks 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals