Home > Celebrity > S > Selma Blair > Selma Blair Fan Sites

Selma Blair Fan Sites

Selma Blair

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Selma Blair Beitner

Birth Date :

June 23, 1972

Birth Place :

Southfield, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cecile Caldwell in "Cruel Intentions" (1999)

The following Selma Blair fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/selma-blair/174182
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_150/159_selma_blair.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/selma_blair
Selma Blair @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/selma-blair/173.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/selma-blair.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/selma_blair/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/selma_blair/
Selma Blair at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/selma_blair
Selma Blair - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/selma_blair
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2459/selma-blair.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Selma Blair Pictures


36th Annual Toronto International Film Festival - Dark Horse - Premiere
Selma Blair and Her Son Visit The Studio City Farmers Market
Selma Blair and Her Son Visit The Studio City Farmers Market
The Opening Night of Girls Talk Starring Brooke Shields - Arrivals
The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 6 - Dark Horse - Premiere - Red Carpet
The 53rd Annual GRAMMY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 6 - Dark Horse - Premiere - Red Carpet
Selma Blair and Her Son Visit The Studio City Farmers Market
36th Annual Toronto International Film Festival - Dark Horse - Premiere