Home > Celebrity > S > Selena Gomez > Selena Gomez Fan Sites

Selena Gomez Fan Sites

Selena Gomez

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Selena Marie Gomez

Birth Date :

July 22, 1992

Birth Place :

Grand Prairie, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alex Russo in Disney's series "Wizards of Waverly Place" (2007)

The following Selena Gomez fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/selena-gomez/289662
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/selena_gomez
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/selena_gomez/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/selena_gomez/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Selena Gomez Pictures


2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci
Rudderless Los Angeles Premiere
3rd Annual Unlikely Heroes Awards Dinner and Gala
2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci
Rudderless Los Angeles Premiere
Rudderless Los Angeles Premiere
3rd Annual Unlikely Heroes Awards Dinner and Gala
2014 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci