Home > Celebrity > S > Selena > Selena Filmography

Selena Filmography

Selena

Profile


Famous as :

Tejano singer

Birth Name :

Selena Quintanilla Perez

Birth Date :

April 16, 1971

Birth Place :

Lake Jackson, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Selena Live!" (1993)
Don Juan DeMarco (1995)
stars as Singer


Dos mujeres, un camino (1993) - TV aka Two Women, One Road
stars as Selena


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Reese Witherspoon
Reese Witherspoon Arrives at The Late Show with David Letterman
May 05, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Book Signing for Her New Book Selfish
May 05, 2015
Rihanna
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
May 04, 2015
Josh Duhamel, Axl Duhamel
Josh Duhamel and Axl Duhamel at Los Angeles International Airport
May 04, 2015
Emmy Rossum
Emmy Rossum Arriving at The Tarzana Imaging Center
May 04, 2015
Matthew Bomer
Matthew Bomer Out and About in New York
May 04, 2015
Ludacris
Ludacris Hosts Fight Weekend Parties
May 03, 2015